Subordinate Bodies

LODGE OF PERFECTION

Ward Standridge, 32° KCCH Venerable Master
Floyd E. Edmondson, 32° Senior Warden
Richard H. Hoibraten, 32° Junior Warden
Michael H. Wilson, 32° KCCH Orator
Dana E. Schwarz, 33° Treasurer
Ross Laver, 33° Secretary
Tom Bruce, 32° KCCH Almoner
James Russell Hazelwood, 32° KCCH Prelate
Robert Donald Wing, 32° KCCH Master of Ceremonies
Hans A. Wilson, 32° Expert
Victor Marshal, 32° Assistant Expert
Bobby D. Head, 32° Captain of the Host
 

ROSE CROIX

William E. Dickert, 32° KCCH Wise Master
Gregory B. Foster, 32° KCCH Senior Warden
Eulan Wheeler, 32° Junior Warden
Jan M. Giddens, 32° KCCH Orator
Dana E. Schwarz, 33° Treasurer
Ross M. Laver, 33º Secretary
Tom Bruce, 32° KCCH Almoner
Edward V. Massaro, 32° Master of Ceremonies
James E Jennings Jr, 32° KCCH Expert
Daniel Patten Bennett, 32° Assistant Expert
Raymond C. Gray, 32° KCCH Standard Bearer
Walter D. Waddell, Jr., 32° KCCH Guardian of the Temple
 

COUNCIL OF KADOSH

James W. Bard, 32° KCCH Preceptor
Lloyd J. Leinbaugh, 33º 1st Sub-Preceptor
Homer C. Cowart, 32° 2nd Sub-Preceptor
Hugh T Crawford, 32° KCCH Chancellor
Rick Conn, 32º KCCH Orator
Dana E. Schwarz, 33° Treasurer
Ross M. Laver, 33º Secretary
Tom Bruce, 32º KCCH Almoner
Mark Bradley, 32° KCCH Marshal of Ceremonies
Henry D. Clay, 32° Turcopillier
Carl Gamel, 32° KCCH Draper
Lloyd R. Lane, 32° 1st Deacon
Leon Lewis, 32° 2nd Deacon
William Slater Vincent, 32° Bearer of the Beauseant
Cabot M. Rohrer, 32° Bearer of the White Standard
Alessandro V. DaSilva, 32° Bearer of the Black Standard
Michael H. Sampsell, 32° Lieutenant of the Guard
 

CONSISTORY

Harry B. Allen, 32° KCCH Venerable Master of Kadosh
David Llewellyn, 32° Prior
Ryan C. Nealey, 32° KCCH Preceptor
Craig Barnes, 32° Chancellor
James T. House, 32° KCCH Minister of State
Dana E. Schwarz, 33° Treasurer
Ross Laver, 33° Secretary
Tom Bruce, 32° KCCH Almoner
Robert Gordon, 32° Prelate
Tim P. Kelly, 32° Marshal of Ceremonies
Stanly C. Bevers, 32° Expert
Daniel R. Brimmer III, 32° Assistant Expert
James C. Newsome, Jr., 32° Captain of the Guard
 

KNIGHTS COMMANDER OF THE COURT OF HONOUR

Walter Waddell, 32º KCCH Commander
William E Dickert, 32º KCCH Lt. Commander
Hugh T. Crawford, 32° KCCH Secretary
Albert A. Cass, 32° KCCH Treasurer
Lanier Dasher, 32° KCCH Chaplain
 

SCOTTISH RITE GUARD

William Slater Vincent, 32° Commander
Bobby D. Head, 32° Lt. Commander
Odmir Aguiar, 32° Adjutant
Chad Elkins, 32° Captain of the Guard
Gary Ledbetter, 32° Quartermaster
Joe R. Bush, 32° Chaplain
 

KNIGHTS of SAINT ANDREW

Joe R. Bush, 32° Knight Commander
Victor McKelvey, 32° Knight Warder
Bobby Gordon, 32° Knight Captain
Judd Woffe, 32° Knight Secretary/Treasurer
James House, 32° KCCH Knight Chaplain
  Knight Marshall
  Knight Sentinel